Events calendar

Jump to Day
« AprilMay 2019June »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
2829301234
10:30amSprints
 
6pmJuniors
6:35pmRosenheim Vs E+E, K+P, W, BA, S+D
6:30pmHurdles training
 
 
10:30amHurdles
 
6:30pmMiddle distance squad training
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amShot put
 
6:30pmHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmShot put
 
6:30pmHorizontal Jumps
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
7pmJavelin
 
7pmMiddle distance squad
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmHigh Jump
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
567891011
10:30amSprints
 
6pmJuniors
 
6:30pmHurdles training
 
10:30amHurdles
 
6:30pmMiddle distance squad training
 
6:30pmSprints
 
10:30amShot put
 
6:30pmHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmShot put
 
6:30pmHorizontal Jumps
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
7pmJavelin
 
7pmMiddle distance squad
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmHigh Jump
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
12131415161718
 
6pmJuniors
 
6:30pmHurdles training
 
 
 
6:30pmMiddle distance squad training
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amSprints
 
6:30pmHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amHurdles
 
6:30pmShot put
 
6:30pmHorizontal Jumps
 
 
10:30amShot put
 
7pmJavelin
 
7pmMiddle distance squad
 
 
10:30amHammer / Discus
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
7pmHigh Jump
 
 
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
19202122232425
10:30amSprints
 
6pmJuniors
 
6:30pmHurdles training
 
 
10:30amHurdles
 
6:30pmMiddle distance squad training
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
6:30pmHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
 
6:30pmShot put
 
6:30pmHorizontal Jumps
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmJavelin
 
7pmMiddle distance squad
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmHigh Jump
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
2627282930311
10:30amSprints
 
6pmJuniors
6:30pmRosenheim Vs E+E, K+P, W, BA, S+D
6:30pmHurdles training
 
 
10:30amHurdles
 
6:30pmMiddle distance squad training
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amShot put
 
6:30pmHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amHammer / Discus
 
6:30pmShot put
 
6:30pmHorizontal Jumps
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
7pmJavelin
 
7pmMiddle distance squad
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmHigh Jump
 
 
 
 
 
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2017 - 2019 St. Mary's Richmond AC. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email membership@smrac.org.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Membership Secretary

Email: membership@smrac.org.uk