Events calendar

Jump to Day
« AprilMay 2018June »
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
       
293012345
10amEndurance
4:15pmTeddington School Satellite Club
6pmJuniors
6:45pmRosenheim Vs Walton AC
6:30pmLong / Triple Jump
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
6:30pmShot + Discus
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amShot / Discus
 
6:30pmHammer
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amHammer
 
6:30pmMiddle Distance
 
7pmJuniors Middle Distance
 
 
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmJavelin
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
6789101112
10amEndurance
4:15pmTeddington School Satellite Club
6pmJuniors
 
6:30pmLong / Triple Jump
 
10:30amSprints
 
6:30pmShot + Discus
 
6:30pmSprints
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
6:30pmHammer
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amShot / Discus
 
6:30pmMiddle Distance
 
7pmJuniors Middle Distance
 
 
10:30amHammer
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmJavelin
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
 
 
8pmAthete Psychology presentation
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
13141516171819
4:15pmTeddington School Satellite Club
6pmJuniors
 
6:30pmLong / Triple Jump
 
 
 
6:30pmShot + Discus
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10amEndurance
 
6:30pmHammer
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amSprints
 
6:30pmMiddle Distance
 
7pmJuniors Middle Distance
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
7pmSprints
 
7pmStrength and Conditioning session
 
 
10:30amShot / Discus
 
7pmJavelin
 
 
 
 
10:30amHammer
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
11amJavelin
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
20212223242526
10amEndurance
4:15pmTeddington School Satellite Club
6pmJuniors
 
6:30pmLong / Triple Jump
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
6:30pmShot + Discus
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amShot / Discus
 
6:30pmHammer
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
 
6:30pmMiddle Distance
 
7pmJuniors Middle Distance
 
 
11amJavelin
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
272829303112
10amEndurance
4:15pmTeddington School Satellite Club
6pmJuniors
6:45pmRosenheim Vs Epsom & Ewell
6:30pmLong / Triple Jump
 
 
10:30amSprints
 
6:30pmShot + Discus
 
6:30pmSprints
 
 
10:30amHurdles coaching
 
6:30pmHammer
 
6:30pmSprint Endurance
 
 
10:30amShot / Discus
 
6:30pmMiddle Distance
 
7pmJuniors Middle Distance
 
 
10:30amHammer
 
7pmSprints
 
 
 
 
 
7pmJavelin
 
 
 
 
11:30amJuniors
 
7pmEndurance
 
 
 
 
 
 
8pmCommittee Meeting
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

© 2017 - 2018 St. Mary's Richmond AC. All rights reserved.

To contact your Data Controller, click here

If you wish to withdraw consent from us holding your personal data please email membership@smrac.org.uk requesting your data be removed from the site. However, this will only be possible if you cease your membership.

In addition, if you wish to exercise your right to be forgotten please click here

Powered by ClubBuzz.

Details of Data Controller are

Name: Membership Secretary

Email: membership@smrac.org.uk